RETSY
  • Home
  • Agents
  • Properties
    1. RETSY Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Services
    1. Search the MLS
    2. Sell
    3. Financing
  • Developments
    1. Silver Sky
    2. Crown Canyon
    3. Canyon Residences
  • Communities
    1. Arcadia
    2. Scottsdale
    3. Paradise Valley
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. RETSY Gives Back
  • Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    tyler@crandallre.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(602) 738-5852
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
57 Properties

57 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Most Recent
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2212 E CINNABAR Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    1/36 36

    $ 1,900,000 11.6%

    $ 2,149,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,100 SqFt

    2212 E CINNABAR Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ronald J Wadsworth of The Brokery

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 123 E KALER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/15 15

    $ 3,825,000 4.3%

    $ 3,995,000

    5 Beds5.5 Baths5,166 SqFt

    123 E KALER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4119 E INDIANOLA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/26 26

    $ 1,650,000

    $ 1,650,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,402 SqFt

    4119 E INDIANOLA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6302 E LAFAYETTE Boulevard, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    1/31 31

    $ 3,900,000 2.4%

    $ 3,995,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,940 SqFt

    6302 E LAFAYETTE Boulevard, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5847 E THOMAS Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    1/30 30

    $ 440,000 2.2%

    $ 449,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt

    5847 E THOMAS Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Townhouse

    Listed by Ali Wise of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4848 N 73RD Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    1/27 27

    $ 390,000 2.5%

    $ 400,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,075 SqFt

    4848 N 73RD Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Townhouse

    Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10409 N 22nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    1/12 12

    $ 1,220,000 3.8%

    $ 1,175,000

    5 Beds2.5 Baths3,041 SqFt

    10409 N 22nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 20 E NORTHVIEW Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/31 31

    $ 1,080,000 9.6%

    $ 1,195,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

    20 E NORTHVIEW Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tracy M Champion of Guardian Realty & Mgmt, Inc

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 315 E MARY Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    1/24 24

    $ 840,000 1.2%

    $ 850,000

    5 Beds3,335 SqFt

    315 E MARY Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 141 E KALER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/13 13

    $ 3,725,250 0.8%

    $ 3,695,000

    5 Beds5,232 SqFt

    141 E KALER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5401 E VAN BUREN Street #1054, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    1/23 23

    $ 198,000 7.9%

    $ 215,000

    1 Bed802 SqFt

    5401 E VAN BUREN Street #1054, Phoenix, AZ 85008

    Condo, Apartment

    Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3030 N SARANAC --, Mesa, AZ 85207
    1/42 42

    $ 600,000 4.3%

    $ 575,000

    3 Beds2,475 SqFt

    3030 N SARANAC --, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2932 E MADISON VISTAS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    1/43 43

    $ 1,350,000

    $ 1,350,000

    3 Beds2,419 SqFt

    2932 E MADISON VISTAS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13602 N 49TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    1/29 29

    $ 830,000 1.8%

    $ 845,000

    4 Beds2,197 SqFt

    13602 N 49TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3020 E MISSION Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    1/37 37

    $ 1,151,143 2.9%

    $ 1,185,000

    4 Beds2,572 SqFt

    3020 E MISSION Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2401 N 37TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    1/33 33

    $ 484,000 4.1%

    $ 504,900

    3 Beds1,158 SqFt

    2401 N 37TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85008

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela M Cayton of DeLex Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1 E LEXINGTON Avenue #1209, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    1/31 31

    $ 560,000 1.6%

    $ 569,000

    2 Beds1,169 SqFt

    1 E LEXINGTON Avenue #1209, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1328 E POMELO GROVE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    1/28 28

    $ 1,250,000 2.0%

    $ 1,275,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,554 SqFt

    1328 E POMELO GROVE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5020 E PERSHING Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    1/36 36

    $ 2,250,000 9.6%

    $ 2,490,000

    4 Beds4,400 SqFt

    5020 E PERSHING Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rob Miele of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1932 S ARROYO Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    1/122 122

    $ 760,000 1.9%

    $ 775,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,902 SqFt

    1932 S ARROYO Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Janine M. Igliane of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4430 N 22ND Street #1, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    1/43 43

    $ 830,000 2.2%

    $ 849,000

    3 Beds2,799 SqFt

    4430 N 22ND Street #1, Phoenix, AZ 85016

    Townhouse

    Listed by Dede Donofrio of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5350 E CALLE DEL MEDIO --, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/50 50

    $ 3,750,000 12.7%

    $ 4,295,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths6,167 SqFt

    5350 E CALLE DEL MEDIO --, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 511 W OCOTILLO Road, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    1/14 14

    $ 1,255,000 5.3%

    $ 1,325,000

    4 Beds2,940 SqFt

    511 W OCOTILLO Road, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ronda Cronin of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 715 W OREGON Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    1/27 27

    $ 545,000 1.8%

    $ 554,995

    3 Beds1,624 SqFt

    715 W OREGON Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
default
      Home
      Agents
      Properties
      1. RETSY Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Services
      1. Search the MLS
      2. Sell
      3. Financing
      Developments
      1. Silver Sky
      2. Crown Canyon
      3. Canyon Residences
      Communities
      1. Arcadia
      2. Scottsdale
      3. Paradise Valley
      About
      1. About Us
      2. RETSY Gives Back
      Blog
RETSY

Tyler Crandall BR SA697292000

+1(602) 738-5852 tyler@crandallre.com

7316 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Agents
      Properties
      1. RETSY Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Services
      1. Search the MLS
      2. Sell
      3. Financing
      Developments
      1. Silver Sky
      2. Crown Canyon
      3. Canyon Residences